Kiinteistö Oy Antti Ruusunlehti is a limited company based in Espoo, registered in 2016. In the financial year ending 31.12.2025, revenue was 48 t€ and operating profit 21 t€; equity ratio 14.2 %. Its taxable income in 2024 was 36 t€ and its income taxes 7 232 €.
Espoo: 118 new companies in 30 days
- Ilovite OyOhjelmistojen suunnittelu ja valmistus
- Kahvila Tuisku OyKahvilat ja muu alkoholittomien juomien tarjoilu
- Mizero OyErikoistumaton agentuuritoiminta
Financials
| Key figures | 31.12.2025 | 31.12.2024 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 48 t€ | 36 t€ | 36 t€ | 36 t€ |
| Revenue change | 32,1 % | 0,0 % | 0,0 % | – |
| EBITDA | 458 € | 32 t€ | 32 t€ | 33 t€ |
| EBITDA % | 1,0 % | 88,3 % | 90,0 % | 90,4 % |
| Operating profit | 21 t€ | 32 t€ | 32 t€ | 33 t€ |
| Operating margin | 45,1 % | 88,3 % | 90,0 % | 90,4 % |
| Net profit | 20 t€ | 29 t€ | 26 t€ | 26 t€ |
| Equity ratio | 14,2 % | 30,6 % | 29,1 % | 27,8 % |
| Quick ratio | 0,01 | 0,45 | 0,42 | 0,39 |
| Current ratio | 0,01 | 0,45 | 0,42 | 0,39 |
| Debt to revenue | 2604,0 % | 1266,4 % | 1264,3 % | 1264,3 % |
| Return on equity | 9,6 % | 14,4 % | 13,8 % | 14,8 % |
| Balance sheet total | 1,4 M€ | 657 t€ | 642 t€ | 631 t€ |
| Equity | 205 t€ | 201 t€ | 187 t€ | 175 t€ |
| Cash and bank | 8 888 € | 18 t€ | 188 t€ | 176 t€ |
Balance sheet
Income statement and balance sheet
Income statement
| 31.12.2025 | 31.12.2024 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover | 48 t€ | 36 t€ | 36 t€ | 36 t€ |
| Depreciations and reductions in value | 21 t€ | 0 € | – | – |
| Other operating expenses | 5 086 € | -4 208 € | -3 617 € | -3 463 € |
| Operating profit (loss) | 21 t€ | 32 t€ | 32 t€ | 33 t€ |
| Financial income and expenses + (-) | -3 224 € | 4 377 € | -5 € | 3 € |
| Profit (loss) before appropriations and taxes | 25 t€ | 36 t€ | 32 t€ | 33 t€ |
| Income taxes | 4 934 € | -7 232 € | -6 477 € | -6 507 € |
| Profit (loss) for the financial year | 20 t€ | 29 t€ | 26 t€ | 26 t€ |
Balance sheet
| 31.12.2025 | 31.12.2024 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Non-current assets | 1,4 M€ | 453 t€ | 453 t€ | 453 t€ |
| Receivables | 1 543 € | 185 t€ | 1 131 € | 1 121 € |
| Cash in hand and at banks | 8 888 € | 18 t€ | 188 t€ | 176 t€ |
| Current assets | 10 t€ | 204 t€ | 189 t€ | 177 t€ |
| Assets | 1,4 M€ | 657 t€ | 642 t€ | 631 t€ |
| Share capital or other similar capital | 20 t€ | 20 t€ | 20 t€ | 20 t€ |
| Capital and reserves | 205 t€ | 201 t€ | 187 t€ | 175 t€ |
| Short-term liabilities | 1,2 M€ | 456 t€ | 455 t€ | 455 t€ |
| Liabilities | 1,2 M€ | 456 t€ | 455 t€ | 455 t€ |
All financial statement items (32)
| 31.12.2025 | 31.12.2024 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover | 48 t€ | 36 t€ | 36 t€ | 36 t€ |
| Depreciations and reductions in value | 21 t€ | 0 € | – | – |
| Other operating expenses | 5 086 € | -4 208 € | -3 617 € | -3 463 € |
| Operating profit (loss) | 21 t€ | 32 t€ | 32 t€ | 33 t€ |
| Financial income and expenses + (-) | -3 224 € | 4 377 € | -5 € | 3 € |
| Profit (loss) before appropriations and taxes | 25 t€ | 36 t€ | 32 t€ | 33 t€ |
| Income taxes | 4 934 € | -7 232 € | -6 477 € | -6 507 € |
| Profit (loss) for the financial year | 20 t€ | 29 t€ | 26 t€ | 26 t€ |
| Non-current assets | 1,4 M€ | 453 t€ | 453 t€ | 453 t€ |
| Receivables | 1 543 € | 185 t€ | 1 131 € | 1 121 € |
| Cash in hand and at banks | 8 888 € | 18 t€ | 188 t€ | 176 t€ |
| Current assets | 10 t€ | 204 t€ | 189 t€ | 177 t€ |
| Assets | 1,4 M€ | 657 t€ | 642 t€ | 631 t€ |
| Share capital or other similar capital | 20 t€ | 20 t€ | 20 t€ | 20 t€ |
| Capital and reserves | 205 t€ | 201 t€ | 187 t€ | 175 t€ |
| Short-term liabilities | 1,2 M€ | 456 t€ | 455 t€ | 455 t€ |
| Liabilities | 1,2 M€ | 456 t€ | 455 t€ | 455 t€ |
| Retained earnings | 165 t€ | 152 t€ | 141 t€ | 129 t€ |
| Other current liabilities | 1,2 M€ | 455 t€ | 455 t€ | 455 t€ |
| Profit (loss) for the period, equity | 20 t€ | 29 t€ | 26 t€ | 26 t€ |
| Other short-term receivables | 0 € | 181 t€ | 543 € | 889 € |
| Depreciations according to plan | 21 t€ | 0 € | – | – |
| Short-term accounts payable | 851 € | 0 € | – | – |
| Land and water areas, Owned | 1,2 M€ | 453 t€ | 453 t€ | 453 t€ |
| Interest expenses and other financial expenses for non-Group companies | 12 € | 0 € | -5 € | -2 € |
| Other interest and financial income from non-group companies | 3 236 € | 4 377 € | 0 € | 5 € |
| Tangible assets | 1,4 M€ | 453 t€ | 453 t€ | 453 t€ |
| Short-term accrued expenses and deferred income | 0 € | 725 € | 0 € | – |
| Short-term receivables | 1 543 € | 185 t€ | 1 131 € | 1 121 € |
| Buildings and structures, Owned | 279 t€ | 0 € | – | – |
| Short-term prepayments and accrued income | 1 543 € | 4 910 € | 588 € | 232 € |
| Liabilities | 1,4 M€ | 657 t€ | 642 t€ | 631 t€ |
From financial statements filed digitally (XBRL) with the Finnish Patent and Registration Office; ratios calculated from them. Equity ratio = (equity + accumulated appropriations) / (balance sheet total − advances received).
Taxes
Measured by taxable income, Kiinteistö Oy Antti Ruusunlehti is in the upper half of the industry class rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate (6954 companies with taxable income; median 22 t€).
Taxable income is the profit as calculated for taxation, not revenue. Public data from the Finnish Tax Administration; figures for 2025 are published in November 2026.